Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Ananti at Busan Cove

8.8Agoda reviews 10,5205-Star1.8 km from Gijang Osiria

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Ananti at Busan Cove is a 5-Star hotel in Busan, located 1.8 km from Gijang Osiria. Verified guest rating is 8.8 / 10 based on 10,520 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $192 (weekday), $353 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.810,520 reviews
  • Class5-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingwifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out15:00Out 11:00
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Busan103out of 124 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 국립수산과학관Museum663m
  • 포레스트Attraction946m
  • 마린Attraction964m
  • 루지Attraction993m
  • 피크Attraction996m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemAnanti at Busan CoveAnanti at Busan Village
Weekday$192$230
Weekend$353$498
Rating8.8 (10,520)8.8 (2,119)
Station--
Distance-0.7km
BookingViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$192Dec 5$353
Oct 31Dec 1$192Dec 5$353
Oct 30Dec 1$192Dec 5$352
Oct 29Dec 1$192Dec 5$352

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Busan Hotel Collections

Ananti at Busan Cove Overview & Facts

Ananti at Busan Cove Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1.8 km from Gijang Osiria, BusanOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.8 / 10 (10,520 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$192 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$353 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out15:00 / 11:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Rooms310 roomsWikidata

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Ananti at Busan Cove?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $192 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $353 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Ananti at Busan Cove located?

Ananti at Busan Cove is located in Busan, approximately 1.8 km from Gijang Osiria.

Does Ananti at Busan Cove offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Ananti at Busan Cove?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Ananti at Busan Cove?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Ananti at Busan Village (Score 8.8).

광고