Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Le Naview @ Prasingh

9.0Agoda reviews 5,2613-Star1.2 km from Old City (Tha Phae Gate)

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Le Naview @ Prasingh is a 3-Star hotel in Chiang Mai, located 1.2 km from Old City (Tha Phae Gate). Verified guest rating is 9.0 / 10 based on 5,261 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $52 (weekday), $51 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.05,261 reviews
  • Class3-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Chiang Mai62out of 137 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
Old City (Tha Phae Gate)1.2km
Nimman Road1.8km
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m5 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • พระพุทธไสยาสน์Attraction431m
  • เจดีย์หลวงAttraction479m
  • หอธรรม และพิพิธภัณฑ์วัดเจดีย์หลวงMuseum523m
  • Kalm​ Village​ Chiang MaiAttraction551m
  • หออินทขีล เสาหลักเมืองเชียงใหม่Attraction607m
  • หอศิลปวัฒนธรรมเมืองเชียงใหม่Museum673m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemLe Naview @ PrasinghHotel MAYU Chiang Mai
Weekday$52$51
Weekend$51
Rating9.0 (5,261)9.1 (9,997)
Station--
Distance-2.4km
BookingViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$52Dec 5$51
Oct 31Dec 1$52Dec 5$51
Oct 30Dec 1$44Dec 5$44
Oct 29Dec 1$44Dec 5$44
Oct 28Dec 1$43Dec 5$43
Oct 27Nov 24N/ANov 28$52

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Chiang Mai Hotel Collections

Le Naview @ Prasingh Overview & Facts

Le Naview @ Prasingh Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1.2 km from Old City (Tha Phae Gate), Chiang MaiOpenStreetMap
Rating Class3-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.0 / 10 (5,261 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$52 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$51 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Le Naview @ Prasingh?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $52 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $51 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Le Naview @ Prasingh located?

Le Naview @ Prasingh is located in Chiang Mai, approximately 1.2 km from Old City (Tha Phae Gate).

Does Le Naview @ Prasingh offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Le Naview @ Prasingh?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Le Naview @ Prasingh?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 빌라 타이 오키드- 성인 전용 (Score 9.7), 베드 치앙마이 게이트 - 성인전용 (Score 9.4), 베드 프라싱 - 성인전용 (Score 9.3).