Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa

9.2Agoda reviews 21,7354-Star2.5 km from My Khe Beach

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa is a 4-Star hotel in Danang, located 2.5 km from My Khe Beach. Verified guest rating is 9.2 / 10 based on 21,735 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $63 (weekday), $61 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.221,735 reviews
  • Class4-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Danang70out of 98 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
My Khe Beach2.5km
Han Market3km
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m13 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemHAIAN Beach Hotel & SpaBrilliant Hotel DanangSALA DANANG BEACH HOTELMonarque Hotel Danang
Weekday$63$43$57$47
Weekend$61$43$57$47
Rating9.2 (21,735)8.9 (13,293)9.2 (24,823)9.4 (12,808)
Station----
Distance-2.9km1.0km1.5km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$63Dec 5$61
Oct 31Dec 1$63Dec 5$61
Oct 30Dec 1$63Dec 5$60
Oct 29Dec 1$63Dec 5$60
Oct 28Dec 1$60Dec 5$60
Oct 27Nov 24$42Nov 28$47

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Danang Hotel Collections

HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa Overview & Facts

HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location2.5 km from My Khe Beach, DanangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.2 / 10 (21,735 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$63 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$61 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $63 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $61 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa located?

HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa is located in Danang, approximately 2.5 km from My Khe Beach.

Does HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near HAIAN Beach Hotel & Spa?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Monarque Hotel Danang (Score 9.4), Stella Maris Beach Danang (Score 9.3), Golden Lotus Grand Da Nang (Score 9.3).

광고