Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Naman Retreat Resort

8.6Agoda reviews 5,1785-Star12.1 km from My Khe Beach

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Naman Retreat Resort is a 5-Star hotel in Danang, located 12.1 km from My Khe Beach. Verified guest rating is 8.6 / 10 based on 5,178 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $105 (weekday), $105 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.65,178 reviews
  • Class5-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Danang85out of 98 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
My Khe Beach12.1km
Han Market12.4km
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemNaman Retreat ResortShilla Monogram DanangGrandvrio Ocean Resort Danang
Weekday$105$100$101
Weekend$105$100$101
Rating8.6 (5,178)8.9 (5,813)9.1 (4,500)
Station---
Distance-1.2km2.0km
BookingViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$105Dec 5$105
Oct 31Dec 1$105Dec 5$105
Oct 30Dec 1$112Dec 5$112
Oct 29Dec 1$112Dec 5$112
Oct 28Dec 1$110Dec 5$110
Oct 27Nov 24$98Nov 28$98

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Danang Hotel Collections

Naman Retreat Resort Overview & Facts

Naman Retreat Resort Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location12.1 km from My Khe Beach, DanangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.6 / 10 (5,178 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$105 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$105 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Naman Retreat Resort?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $105 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $105 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Naman Retreat Resort located?

Naman Retreat Resort is located in Danang, approximately 12.1 km from My Khe Beach.

Does Naman Retreat Resort offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Naman Retreat Resort?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Naman Retreat Resort?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 호아하이의 빌라 (1000m², 침실 5개, 프라이빗 욕실 6개) (Score 9.6), 퓨전 리조트 앤 빌라 다낭 - 웰니스 인클루시브 (Score 9.1), Shilla Monogram Danang (Score 8.9).

광고