Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

HOTEL TOPS 10

8.2Agoda reviews 7,1834-Star16.1 km from Anmok Coffee Beach

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

HOTEL TOPS 10 is a 4-Star hotel in Gangneung, located 16.1 km from Anmok Coffee Beach. Verified guest rating is 8.2 / 10 based on 7,183 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $75 (weekday), $125 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.27,183 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingSwimming PoolsaunawifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out15:00Out 11:00
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Gangneung56out of 71 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$75Dec 5$125
Oct 31Dec 1$75Dec 5$125
Oct 30Dec 1$75Dec 5$125
Oct 29Dec 1$75Dec 5$125

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

More Gangneung Hotel Collections

HOTEL TOPS 10 Overview & Facts

HOTEL TOPS 10 Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location16.1 km from Anmok Coffee Beach, GangneungOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.2 / 10 (7,183 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$75 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$125 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out15:00 / 11:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at HOTEL TOPS 10?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $75 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $125 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is HOTEL TOPS 10 located?

HOTEL TOPS 10 is located in Gangneung, approximately 16.1 km from Anmok Coffee Beach.

Does HOTEL TOPS 10 offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at HOTEL TOPS 10?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

광고