Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

JN Park Hotel

8.7Agoda reviews 2,4464-Star0.7 km from Eulwangni Beach

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

JN Park Hotel is a 4-Star hotel in Incheon, located 0.7 km from Eulwangni Beach. Verified guest rating is 8.7 / 10 based on 2,446 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $64 (weekday), $159 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.72,446 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingSwimming PoolwifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out15:00Out 11:00
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Incheon53out of 93 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$64Dec 5$159
Oct 31Dec 1$64Dec 5$159
Oct 30Dec 1$64Dec 5$159
Oct 29Dec 1$64Dec 5$159

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

More Incheon Hotel Collections

JN Park Hotel Overview & Facts

JN Park Hotel Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.7 km from Eulwangni Beach, IncheonOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.7 / 10 (2,446 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$64 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$159 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out15:00 / 11:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at JN Park Hotel?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $64 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $159 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is JN Park Hotel located?

JN Park Hotel is located in Incheon, approximately 0.7 km from Eulwangni Beach.

Does JN Park Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at JN Park Hotel?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

광고