Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Incheon Airport Gogo House

7.5Agoda reviews 4,1722-Star6.6 km from Yeongjongdo (Incheon Airport)

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Incheon Airport Gogo House is a 2-Star hotel in Incheon, located 6.6 km from Yeongjongdo (Incheon Airport). Verified guest rating is 7.5 / 10 based on 4,172 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $51 (weekday), $87 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 합동청사 (170m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score7.54,172 reviews
  • Class2-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station합동청사역170m
  • Cheaper hotels in Incheon46out of 93 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest Station합동청사역직선 170m
  • Convenience stores within 300m4 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 파라다이스시티 아트 스페이스Gallery271m
  • 파라다이스시티 원더박스Theme_park412m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$51Dec 5$87
Oct 31Dec 1$51Dec 5$87
Oct 30Dec 1$51Dec 5$87
Oct 29Dec 1$51Dec 5$87

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

More Incheon Hotel Collections

Incheon Airport Gogo House Overview & Facts

Incheon Airport Gogo House Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location6.6 km from Yeongjongdo (Incheon Airport), IncheonOpenStreetMap
Rating Class2-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score7.5 / 10 (4,172 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$51 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$87 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station합동청사 (170m)OpenStreetMap

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Incheon Airport Gogo House?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $51 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $87 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Incheon Airport Gogo House located?

Incheon Airport Gogo House is located in Incheon, approximately 6.6 km from Yeongjongdo (Incheon Airport).

What is the nearest train or subway station to Incheon Airport Gogo House?

The nearest station is 합동청사 located approximately 170 meters away.

Does Incheon Airport Gogo House offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Incheon Airport Gogo House?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

광고