Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Oakwood Premier Incheon

9.0Agoda reviews 9,4205-Star0.8 km from Songdo Central Park

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Oakwood Premier Incheon is a 5-Star hotel in Incheon, located 0.8 km from Songdo Central Park. Verified guest rating is 9.0 / 10 based on 9,420 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $165 (weekday), $228 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 인천대입구 (580m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.09,420 reviews
  • Class5-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingfitnesswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out15:00Out 11:00
  • Nearest Station인천대입구역580m
  • Cheaper hotels in Incheon77out of 93 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest Station인천대입구역직선 580m
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 토끼섬Zoo484m
  • 꽃사슴정원Zoo541m
  • 국립세계문자박물관Museum766m
  • 인천도시역사관Museum831m
  • 갯벌문화관Museum933m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemOakwood Premier IncheonGyeongwonjae By WalkerhillSheraton Grand Incheon HotelUH FLAT THE SONGDO
Weekday$165$214$200$38
Weekend$228$376$250$94
Rating9.0 (9,420)8.7 (316)8.8 (2,110)8.7 (6,380)
Station인천대입구역 580m인천대입구역 350m인천대입구역 680m송도달빛축제공원역 250m
Distance-0.2km0.1km2.3km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$165Dec 5$228
Oct 31Dec 1$165Dec 5$228
Oct 30Dec 1$164Dec 5$227
Oct 29Dec 1$164Dec 5$227

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Incheon Hotel Collections

Oakwood Premier Incheon Overview & Facts

Oakwood Premier Incheon Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.8 km from Songdo Central Park, IncheonOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.0 / 10 (9,420 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$165 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$228 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out15:00 / 11:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station인천대입구 (580m)OpenStreetMap
Rooms423 roomsWikidata

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Oakwood Premier Incheon?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $165 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $228 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Oakwood Premier Incheon located?

Oakwood Premier Incheon is located in Incheon, approximately 0.8 km from Songdo Central Park.

What is the nearest train or subway station to Oakwood Premier Incheon?

The nearest station is 인천대입구 located approximately 580 meters away.

Does Oakwood Premier Incheon offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Oakwood Premier Incheon?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Oakwood Premier Incheon?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Sheraton Grand Incheon Hotel (Score 8.8), Gyeongwonjae By Walkerhill (Score 8.7).

광고