Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

The Central Park Hotel Songdo

8.4Agoda reviews 18,0044-Star0.2 km from Songdo Central Park

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

The Central Park Hotel Songdo is a 4-Star hotel in Incheon, located 0.2 km from Songdo Central Park. Verified guest rating is 8.4 / 10 based on 18,004 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $79 (weekday), $102 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 센트럴파크 (320m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.418,004 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station센트럴파크역320m
  • Cheaper hotels in Incheon61out of 93 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest Station센트럴파크역직선 320m
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 꽃사슴정원Zoo179m
  • 인천도시역사관Museum198m
  • 토끼섬Zoo202m
  • 국립세계문자박물관Museum310m
  • 송도 코마린 웨스트 보트 하우스Attraction668m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemThe Central Park Hotel SongdoBrowndot Incheon SongdoUH FLAT THE SONGDO
Weekday$79$48$38
Weekend$102$68$94
Rating8.4 (18,004)7.8 (2,639)8.7 (6,380)
Station센트럴파크역 320m-송도달빛축제공원역 250m
Distance-3.0km1.7km
BookingViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$79Dec 5$102
Oct 31Dec 1$79Dec 5$102
Oct 30Dec 1$79Dec 5$102
Oct 29Dec 1$79Dec 5$102

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Incheon Hotel Collections

The Central Park Hotel Songdo Overview & Facts

The Central Park Hotel Songdo Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.2 km from Songdo Central Park, IncheonOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.4 / 10 (18,004 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$79 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$102 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station센트럴파크 (320m)OpenStreetMap

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at The Central Park Hotel Songdo?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $79 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $102 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is The Central Park Hotel Songdo located?

The Central Park Hotel Songdo is located in Incheon, approximately 0.2 km from Songdo Central Park.

What is the nearest train or subway station to The Central Park Hotel Songdo?

The nearest station is 센트럴파크 located approximately 320 meters away.

Does The Central Park Hotel Songdo offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at The Central Park Hotel Songdo?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near The Central Park Hotel Songdo?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 홀리데이 인 인천 송도 바이 IHG (Score 8.7).

광고