Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Aewol stay in jeju

8.6Agoda reviews 6,1194-Star3.6 km from Aewol Coast

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Aewol stay in jeju is a 4-Star hotel in Jeju, located 3.6 km from Aewol Coast. Verified guest rating is 8.6 / 10 based on 6,119 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $44 (weekday), $60 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.66,119 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Jeju56out of 116 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$44Dec 5$60
Oct 31Dec 1$44Dec 5$60
Oct 30Dec 1$44Dec 5$59
Oct 29Dec 1$44Dec 5$59

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Jeju Hotel Collections

Aewol stay in jeju Overview & Facts

Aewol stay in jeju Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location3.6 km from Aewol Coast, JejuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.6 / 10 (6,119 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$44 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$60 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Aewol stay in jeju?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $44 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $60 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Aewol stay in jeju located?

Aewol stay in jeju is located in Jeju, approximately 3.6 km from Aewol Coast.

Does Aewol stay in jeju offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Aewol stay in jeju?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Aewol stay in jeju?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 베니키아 호텔 제주 (Score 7.7).

광고