Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas

8.6Agoda reviews 9975-Star6.1 km from Jungmun Resort Complex

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas is a 5-Star hotel in Jeju, located 6.1 km from Jungmun Resort Complex. Verified guest rating is 8.6 / 10 based on 997 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $311 (weekday), $402 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.6997 reviews
  • Class5-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Jeju113out of 116 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$311Dec 5$402
Oct 31Dec 1$311Dec 5$402
Oct 30Dec 1$326Dec 5$427
Oct 29Dec 1$326Dec 5$427

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

More Jeju Hotel Collections

Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas Overview & Facts

Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location6.1 km from Jungmun Resort Complex, JejuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.6 / 10 (997 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$311 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$402 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $311 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $402 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas located?

Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas is located in Jeju, approximately 6.1 km from Jungmun Resort Complex.

Does Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Lotte Resort Jeju Artvillas?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

광고