Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Hotel Leo

8.9Agoda reviews 8,5444-Star0.9 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area)

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Hotel Leo is a 4-Star hotel in Jeju, located 0.9 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area). Verified guest rating is 8.9 / 10 based on 8,544 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $59 (weekday), $69 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.98,544 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingwifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out14:00Out 12:00
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Jeju67out of 116 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m1 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 제주티파크Museum190m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemHotel LeoShilla stay Jeju AirportShinshin Hotel Jeju AirportHotel Noblesse Jeju
Weekday$59$87$34$75
Weekend$69$112$34$36
Rating8.9 (8,544)8.7 (11,438)7.8 (9,868)8.3 (4,821)
Station----
Distance-0.4km0.4km1.9km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$59Dec 5$69
Oct 31Dec 1$59Dec 5$69
Oct 30Dec 1$58Dec 5$69
Oct 29Dec 1$58Dec 5$69

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Jeju Hotel Collections

Hotel Leo Overview & Facts

Hotel Leo Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.9 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area), JejuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.9 / 10 (8,544 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$59 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$69 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out14:00 / 12:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Hotel Leo?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $59 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $69 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Hotel Leo located?

Hotel Leo is located in Jeju, approximately 0.9 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area).

Does Hotel Leo offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Hotel Leo?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Hotel Leo?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Ventimo Hotel and Residence Jeju (Score 9.0), LOTTE CITY HOTEL JEJU AIRPORT (Score 8.8), Shilla stay Jeju Airport (Score 8.7).

광고