Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Grabel Hotel

8.5Agoda reviews 7,7414-Star4.8 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area)

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Grabel Hotel is a 4-Star hotel in Jeju, located 4.8 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area). Verified guest rating is 8.5 / 10 based on 7,741 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $65 (weekday), $61 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.57,741 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingwifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out15:00Out 11:00
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Jeju72out of 116 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m5 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$65Dec 5$61
Oct 31Dec 1$65Dec 5$61
Oct 30Dec 1$65Dec 5$61
Oct 29Dec 1$65Dec 5$61

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Jeju Hotel Collections

Grabel Hotel Overview & Facts

Grabel Hotel Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location4.8 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area), JejuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.5 / 10 (7,741 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$65 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$61 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out15:00 / 11:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Rooms139 roomsWikidata

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Grabel Hotel?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $65 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $61 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Grabel Hotel located?

Grabel Hotel is located in Jeju, approximately 4.8 km from Shin Jeju (Airport area).

Does Grabel Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Grabel Hotel?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Grabel Hotel?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 신라스테이 플러스 이호테우 오션 프론트 (Score 8.8).

광고