Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

The Four Graces Resort

8.2Agoda reviews 6,2204-Star3.2 km from Seongsan Sunrise Peak

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

The Four Graces Resort is a 4-Star hotel in Jeju, located 3.2 km from Seongsan Sunrise Peak. Verified guest rating is 8.2 / 10 based on 6,220 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $36 (weekday), $36 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.26,220 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Jeju44out of 116 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m1 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 조가비박물관Museum561m
  • 성산포조가비박물관Museum574m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemThe Four Graces ResortSungsan Marina HotelThe Best Jeju SeongsanPlayce Camp Jeju
Weekday$36$25$36$36
Weekend$36$30$36$32
Rating8.2 (6,220)8.4 (4,795)8.3 (10,467)8.7 (9,252)
Station----
Distance-2.4km2.7km2.7km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$36Dec 5$36
Oct 31Dec 1$36Dec 5$36
Oct 30Dec 1$36Dec 5$36
Oct 29Dec 1$36Dec 5$36

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

More Jeju Hotel Collections

The Four Graces Resort Overview & Facts

The Four Graces Resort Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location3.2 km from Seongsan Sunrise Peak, JejuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.2 / 10 (6,220 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$36 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$36 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at The Four Graces Resort?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $36 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $36 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is The Four Graces Resort located?

The Four Graces Resort is located in Jeju, approximately 3.2 km from Seongsan Sunrise Peak.

Does The Four Graces Resort offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at The Four Graces Resort?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

광고