Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

IJE Namhae

8.5Agoda reviews 1,5624-Star2.7 km from German Village

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

IJE Namhae is a 4-Star hotel in Namhae, located 2.7 km from German Village. Verified guest rating is 8.5 / 10 based on 1,562 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $161 (weekday), $225 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.51,562 reviews
  • Class4-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Namhae60out of 63 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
German Village2.7km
Namhae Downtown13.7km
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$161Dec 5$225
Oct 31Dec 1$161Dec 5$225
Oct 30Dec 1$161Dec 5$225

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Namhae Hotel Collections

IJE Namhae Overview & Facts

IJE Namhae Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location2.7 km from German Village, NamhaeOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.5 / 10 (1,562 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$161 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$225 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at IJE Namhae?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $161 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $225 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is IJE Namhae located?

IJE Namhae is located in Namhae, approximately 2.7 km from German Village.

Does IJE Namhae offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at IJE Namhae?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near IJE Namhae?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 남해 안단테펜션 (Score 8.8).

광고