Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach

8.2Agoda reviews 5,3385-Star1.4 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach is a 5-Star hotel in Nha Trang, located 1.4 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown. Verified guest rating is 8.2 / 10 based on 5,338 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $25 (weekday), $27 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.25,338 reviews
  • Class5-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Nha Trang27out of 95 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m5 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • Mai Loc Photo GalleryGallery576m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemPanorama Nha Trang StarBeachHavana Nha Trang HotelInterContinental Nha Trang By IHGVirgo Hotel
Weekday$25$47$30
Weekend$27$51$144$30
Rating8.2 (5,338)8.9 (28,038)9.2 (5,046)8.7 (15,414)
Station----
Distance-0.4km0.6km0.4km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$25Dec 5$27
Oct 31Dec 1$25Dec 5$27
Oct 30Dec 1$25Dec 5$27
Oct 29Dec 1$25Dec 5$27
Oct 28Dec 1$25Dec 5$27
Oct 27Nov 24$27Nov 28$29

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Nha Trang Hotel Collections

Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach Overview & Facts

Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1.4 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown, Nha TrangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.2 / 10 (5,338 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$25 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$27 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $25 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $27 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach located?

Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach is located in Nha Trang, approximately 1.4 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown.

Does Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Panorama Nha Trang StarBeach?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 아다마스 부티크 호텔 나트랑 (Score 9.2), December Hotel (Score 9.1), 파나마 나트랑 호텔 (Score 9.1).