Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Mia Resort Nha Trang

9.1Agoda reviews 6,4705-Star10.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Mia Resort Nha Trang is a 5-Star hotel in Nha Trang, located 10.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown. Verified guest rating is 9.1 / 10 based on 6,470 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $162 (weekday), $134 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.16,470 reviews
  • Class5-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Nha Trang78out of 95 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$162Dec 5$134
Oct 31Dec 1$162Dec 5$134
Oct 30Dec 1$149Dec 5$134
Oct 29Dec 1$149Dec 5$134
Oct 28Dec 1$146Dec 5$133
Oct 27Nov 24$148Nov 28$147

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

More Nha Trang Hotel Collections

Mia Resort Nha Trang Overview & Facts

Mia Resort Nha Trang Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location10.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown, Nha TrangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.1 / 10 (6,470 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$162 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$134 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Mia Resort Nha Trang?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $162 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $134 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Mia Resort Nha Trang located?

Mia Resort Nha Trang is located in Nha Trang, approximately 10.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown.

Does Mia Resort Nha Trang offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Mia Resort Nha Trang?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

광고