Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay

8.8Agoda reviews 9,6575-Star4.1 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay is a 5-Star hotel in Nha Trang, located 4.1 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown. Verified guest rating is 8.8 / 10 based on 9,657 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $110 (weekday), $110 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.89,657 reviews
  • Class5-StarBreakfast Included
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Nha Trang69out of 95 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • Dolphin showAttraction756m
  • Underwater worldAquarium784m
  • 빈펄 테마파크Theme_park981m
  • King's GardenZoo993m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemVinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang BayVinpearl Resort Nha TrangVinpearl Luxury Nha Trang
Weekday$110$100$155
Weekend$110$100$155
Rating8.8 (9,657)8.7 (6,190)9.2 (3,682)
Station---
Distance-1.1km1.7km
BookingViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$110Dec 5$110
Oct 31Dec 1$110Dec 5$110
Oct 30Dec 1$111Dec 5$111
Oct 29Dec 1$111Dec 5$111
Oct 28Dec 1$109Dec 5$109
Oct 27Nov 24$90Nov 28$90

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Nha Trang Hotel Collections

Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay Overview & Facts

Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location4.1 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown, Nha TrangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.8 / 10 (9,657 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$110 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$110 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $110 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $110 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay located?

Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay is located in Nha Trang, approximately 4.1 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown.

Is breakfast included at Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Vinpearl Resort & Spa Nha Trang Bay?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Vinpearl Resort Nha Trang (Score 8.7).