Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Panphuree Residence

8.7Agoda reviews 7,4784-Star22.8 km from Patong Beach

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Panphuree Residence is a 4-Star hotel in Phuket, located 22.8 km from Patong Beach. Verified guest rating is 8.7 / 10 based on 7,478 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $54 (weekday), $54 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.77,478 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Phuket23out of 121 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
Patong Beach22.8km
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m2 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • Naiyang national ParkAttraction960m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$54Dec 5$54
Oct 31Dec 1$54Dec 5$54
Oct 30Dec 1$54Dec 5$54
Oct 29Dec 1$54Dec 5$54
Oct 28Dec 1$53Dec 5$53
Oct 27Nov 24$44Nov 28$44

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Phuket Hotel Collections

Panphuree Residence Overview & Facts

Panphuree Residence Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location22.8 km from Patong Beach, PhuketOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.7 / 10 (7,478 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$54 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$54 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Panphuree Residence?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $54 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $54 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Panphuree Residence located?

Panphuree Residence is located in Phuket, approximately 22.8 km from Patong Beach.

Does Panphuree Residence offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Panphuree Residence?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Panphuree Residence?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 도스스 하우스 (Score 9.2), 코코텔 푸켓 나이 양 비치 (Score 8.8), 마야 푸켓 에어포트 호텔 (Score 8.2).

광고