Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Yeosu Noble Hotel

7.9Agoda reviews 4883-Star1.6 km from Dolsan Island

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Yeosu Noble Hotel is a 3-Star hotel in Yeosu, located 1.6 km from Dolsan Island. Verified guest rating is 7.9 / 10 based on 488 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $27 (weekday) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score7.9488 reviews
  • Class3-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Yeosu3out of 58 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m5 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemYeosu Noble HotelYeosu Oceanhill HotelDearcresortHoya Stay
Weekday$27$43$68$28
Weekend$78$90$71
Rating7.9 (488)8.7 (4,287)8.5 (2,117)8.6 (885)
Station----
Distance-0.1km2.0km2.8km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$27Dec 5N/A
Oct 31Dec 1$27Dec 5N/A
Oct 30Dec 1$27Dec 5N/A
Oct 29Dec 1$27Dec 5N/A

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Yeosu Hotel Collections

Yeosu Noble Hotel Overview & Facts

Yeosu Noble Hotel Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1.6 km from Dolsan Island, YeosuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class3-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score7.9 / 10 (488 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$27 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Yeosu Noble Hotel?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $27 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Yeosu Noble Hotel located?

Yeosu Noble Hotel is located in Yeosu, approximately 1.6 km from Dolsan Island.

Does Yeosu Noble Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Yeosu Noble Hotel?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Yeosu Noble Hotel?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Yeosu Oceanhill Hotel (Score 8.7), 라테라스 부티크 리조트 앤 스파 (Score 7.8).