Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Hotel Foret Premier Nampo

8.6Agoda reviews 9,3554-Star0.1 km from Nampo-dong

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Hotel Foret Premier Nampo is a 4-Star hotel in Busan, located 0.1 km from Nampo-dong. Verified guest rating is 8.6 / 10 based on 9,355 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $85 (weekday), $114 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 자갈치 (290m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.69,355 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitiesparkingwifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Check-in / Out15:00Out 11:00
  • Nearest Station자갈치역290m
  • Cheaper hotels in Busan85out of 124 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest Station자갈치역직선 290m
  • Convenience stores within 300m3 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • BIFF 광장Attraction78m
  • 자갈치시장Attraction167m
  • 용두산미술전시관Museum381m
  • 부산타워Viewpoint393m
  • Busan Modern History MuseumMuseum494m
  • 부산근대역사관Museum507m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemHotel Foret Premier NampoCommodore HotelLavalse HotelASTI Hotel Busan Station
Weekday$85$50$69$80
Weekend$114$61$118$88
Rating8.6 (9,355)8.3 (7,982)8.5 (7,479)9.0 (14,403)
Station자갈치역 290m중앙역 590m남포역 520m부산역 110m
Distance-1.3km1.0km2.2km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$85Dec 5$114
Oct 31Dec 1$85Dec 5$114
Oct 30Dec 1$85Dec 5$114
Oct 29Dec 1$85Dec 5$114

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Busan Hotel Collections

Hotel Foret Premier Nampo Overview & Facts

Hotel Foret Premier Nampo Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.1 km from Nampo-dong, BusanOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.6 / 10 (9,355 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$85 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$114 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Check-in / Out15:00 / 11:00Official Info
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station자갈치 (290m)OpenStreetMap
Rooms107 roomsWikidata

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Hotel Foret Premier Nampo?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $85 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $114 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Hotel Foret Premier Nampo located?

Hotel Foret Premier Nampo is located in Busan, approximately 0.1 km from Nampo-dong.

What is the nearest train or subway station to Hotel Foret Premier Nampo?

The nearest station is 자갈치 located approximately 290 meters away.

Does Hotel Foret Premier Nampo offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Hotel Foret Premier Nampo?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Hotel Foret Premier Nampo?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 코티스 더 그라운드 (Score 8.8), 호텔 아벤트리 부산 (Score 8.7), Cotice The Bridge (Score 8.7).

광고