Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Grand Millions Hotel

7.8Agoda reviews 1,6484-Star4.1 km from Seogwipo Downtown

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Grand Millions Hotel is a 4-Star hotel in Jeju, located 4.1 km from Seogwipo Downtown. Verified guest rating is 7.8 / 10 based on 1,648 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $23 (weekday), $23 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score7.81,648 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Jeju11out of 116 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemGrand Millions HotelSeogwipo JS HotelTamara JejuThe Grand Sumorum
Weekday$23$40$22$87
Weekend$23$40$22$105
Rating7.8 (1,648)8.6 (6,178)8.3 (7,087)8.8 (6,016)
Station----
Distance-0.7km0.9km2.5km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$23Dec 5$23
Oct 31Dec 1$23Dec 5$23
Oct 30Dec 1$23Dec 5$23
Oct 29Dec 1$23Dec 5$23

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

Grand Millions Hotel Overview & Facts

Grand Millions Hotel Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location4.1 km from Seogwipo Downtown, JejuOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score7.8 / 10 (1,648 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$23 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$23 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Grand Millions Hotel?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $23 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $23 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Grand Millions Hotel located?

Grand Millions Hotel is located in Jeju, approximately 4.1 km from Seogwipo Downtown.

Does Grand Millions Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Grand Millions Hotel?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Grand Millions Hotel?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Seogwipo JS Hotel (Score 8.6), 제주 그레이스 호텔 (Score 8.4), Tamara Jeju (Score 8.3).