Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Conrad Macao

9.2Agoda reviews 6,4665-Star0.5 km from Cotai Strip

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Conrad Macao is a 5-Star hotel in Macau, located 0.5 km from Cotai Strip. Verified guest rating is 9.2 / 10 based on 6,466 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $115 (weekday), $510 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 路氹東 Cotai Leste (460m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.26,466 reviews
  • Class5-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station路氹東 Cotai Leste460m
  • Cheaper hotels in Macau53out of 80 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
Cotai Strip0.5km
Senado Square5.9km
  • Nearest Station路氹東 Cotai Leste직선 460m
  • Convenience stores within 300m0 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 澳門倫敦人 The Londoner MacaoAttraction56m
  • 英國紅色雙層巴士 Red Double-decker BusAttraction107m
  • ArtelliGallery222m
  • 澳門百利宮 The Plaza MacaoAttraction301m
  • 美獅美高梅 MGM CotaiAttraction303m
  • 金沙藝廊 Sands GalleryGallery304m

Official Website (Wikidata)

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemConrad MacaoStudio City HotelThe Venetian MacaoAndaz Macau
Weekday$115$91$156$105
Weekend$510$272$613
Rating9.2 (6,466)8.8 (29,552)8.8 (41,719)9.0 (4,193)
Station路氹東 Cotai Leste 460m協和醫院 Hospital Union 350m路氹西 Cotai Oeste 530m路氹西 Cotai Oeste 110m
Distance-0.6km0.4km0.9km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$115Dec 5$510
Oct 31Dec 1$115Dec 5$510
Oct 30Dec 1$115Dec 5$509
Oct 29Dec 1$115Dec 5$509
Oct 28Dec 1$114Dec 5$501
Oct 27Nov 24$155Nov 28$501

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Macau Hotel Collections

Conrad Macao Overview & Facts

Conrad Macao Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.5 km from Cotai Strip, MacauOpenStreetMap
Rating Class5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.2 / 10 (6,466 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$115 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$510 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station路氹東 Cotai Leste (460m)OpenStreetMap

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Conrad Macao?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $115 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $510 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Conrad Macao located?

Conrad Macao is located in Macau, approximately 0.5 km from Cotai Strip.

What is the nearest train or subway station to Conrad Macao?

The nearest station is 路氹東 Cotai Leste located approximately 460 meters away.

Does Conrad Macao offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Conrad Macao?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Conrad Macao?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 파이자 로프트 앳 파리지앵 (Score 9.8), The Londoner Hotel (Score 9.4), Four Seasons Hotel Macao (Score 9.3).

광고