Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL

9.1Agoda reviews 9,8904-Star1.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL is a 4-Star hotel in Nha Trang, located 1.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown. Verified guest rating is 9.1 / 10 based on 9,890 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $40 (weekday), $44 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.19,890 reviews
  • Class4-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Nha Trang50out of 95 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m1 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • Mai Loc Photo GalleryGallery633m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemSEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTELLeMore Hotel Nha TrangLe's Cham HotelVentana Nha Trang Hotel
Weekday$40$32$37$29
Weekend$44$32$37$29
Rating9.1 (9,890)8.8 (12,467)9.0 (11,353)8.9 (5,789)
Station----
Distance-0.1km0.1km0.4km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$40Dec 5$44
Oct 31Dec 1$40Dec 5$44
Oct 30Dec 1$40Dec 5$40
Oct 29Dec 1$40Dec 5$40
Oct 28Dec 1$39Dec 5N/A
Oct 27Nov 24$43Nov 28$43

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Nha Trang Hotel Collections

SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL Overview & Facts

SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown, Nha TrangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.1 / 10 (9,890 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$40 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$44 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $40 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $44 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL located?

SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL is located in Nha Trang, approximately 1.6 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown.

Does SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include Maris Hotel Nha Trang (Score 9.1), 아주라 골드 호텔 앤 아파트먼트 (Score 9.1), Le's Cham Hotel (Score 9.0).

광고