Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Ventana Nha Trang Hotel

8.9Agoda reviews 5,7894-Star1.3 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Ventana Nha Trang Hotel is a 4-Star hotel in Nha Trang, located 1.3 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown. Verified guest rating is 8.9 / 10 based on 5,789 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $29 (weekday), $29 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.95,789 reviews
  • Class4-StarBreakfast Included
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Cheaper hotels in Nha Trang37out of 95 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest StationNone within 1km
  • Convenience stores within 300m8 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • Mai Loc Photo GalleryGallery360m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemVentana Nha Trang HotelLeMore Hotel Nha TrangSEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTELLe's Cham Hotel
Weekday$29$32$40$37
Weekend$29$32$44$37
Rating8.9 (5,789)8.8 (12,467)9.1 (9,890)9.0 (11,353)
Station----
Distance-0.3km0.4km0.4km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$29Dec 5$29
Oct 31Dec 1$29Dec 5$29
Oct 30Dec 1$29Dec 5$29
Oct 29Dec 1$29Dec 5$29
Oct 28Dec 1$29Dec 5$29
Oct 27Nov 24$25Nov 28$25

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Nha Trang Hotel Collections

Ventana Nha Trang Hotel Overview & Facts

Ventana Nha Trang Hotel Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1.3 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown, Nha TrangOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.9 / 10 (5,789 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$29 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$29 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastBreakfast IncludedAgoda

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Ventana Nha Trang Hotel?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $29 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $29 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Ventana Nha Trang Hotel located?

Ventana Nha Trang Hotel is located in Nha Trang, approximately 1.3 km from Nha Trang Beach Downtown.

Does Ventana Nha Trang Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Ventana Nha Trang Hotel?

The verified standard rate is breakfast included. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Ventana Nha Trang Hotel?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include SEAESTA NHA TRANG HOTEL (Score 9.1), Maris Hotel Nha Trang (Score 9.1), 아주라 골드 호텔 앤 아파트먼트 (Score 9.1).

광고