Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Hotel Gracery Naha

8.9Agoda reviews 10,2434-Star0.9 km from Naha Kokusai Dori

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Hotel Gracery Naha is a 4-Star hotel in Okinawa, located 0.9 km from Naha Kokusai Dori. Verified guest rating is 8.9 / 10 based on 10,243 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $84 (weekday), $189 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 현청앞 (310m away). Features opened in 2016. Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.910,243 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station현청앞역310m
  • Opened2016Wikidata
  • Cheaper hotels in Okinawa67out of 118 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
Naha Kokusai Dori0.9km
Naha Airport3.9km
  • Nearest Station현청앞역직선 310m
  • Convenience stores within 300m6 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 고쿠사이도리(국제거리)Attraction167m
  • ギャラリー象Gallery281m
  • 南ヌ窯Attraction413m
  • 市場本通Attraction587m
  • 나하시 전통공예관Museum715m
  • 쓰보야 두자기박물관Museum837m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemHotel Gracery NahaHyatt Regency Naha OkinawaHotel Aqua Citta NahaHotel JAL City Naha
Weekday$84$125$45$109
Weekend$189$241$151$139
Rating8.9 (10,243)9.0 (5,710)8.5 (12,832)8.7 (19,344)
Station현청앞역 310m마키시역 410m미에바시역 370m미에바시역 380m
Distance-0.8km0.9km0.4km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$84Dec 5$189
Oct 31Dec 1$84Dec 5$189
Oct 30Dec 1$84Dec 5N/A
Oct 29Dec 1$84Dec 5N/A
Oct 28Dec 1$83Dec 5N/A
Oct 27Nov 24$78Nov 28$116

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Okinawa Hotel Collections

Hotel Gracery Naha Overview & Facts

Hotel Gracery Naha Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.9 km from Naha Kokusai Dori, OkinawaOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.9 / 10 (10,243 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$84 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$189 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station현청앞 (310m)OpenStreetMap
Opened2016Wikidata

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Hotel Gracery Naha?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $84 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $189 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Hotel Gracery Naha located?

Hotel Gracery Naha is located in Okinawa, approximately 0.9 km from Naha Kokusai Dori.

What is the nearest train or subway station to Hotel Gracery Naha?

The nearest station is 현청앞 located approximately 310 meters away.

Does Hotel Gracery Naha offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Hotel Gracery Naha?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Hotel Gracery Naha?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include JR 큐슈 호텔 블로썸 나하 (Score 9.1), 알몬트 호텔 나하-겐초마에 (Score 9.0), 도큐 스테이 오키나와 나하 (Score 9.0).

광고