Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Hotel Aqua Citta Naha

8.5Agoda reviews 12,8323.5-Star1 km from Naha Kokusai Dori

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Hotel Aqua Citta Naha is a 3.5-Star hotel in Okinawa, located 1 km from Naha Kokusai Dori. Verified guest rating is 8.5 / 10 based on 12,832 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $45 (weekday), $151 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 미에바시 (370m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.512,832 reviews
  • Class3.5-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station미에바시역370m
  • Cheaper hotels in Okinawa29out of 118 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
Naha Kokusai Dori1km
Naha Airport4.5km
  • Nearest Station미에바시역직선 370m
  • Convenience stores within 300m5 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 那覇ハーリー会館Museum563m
  • 泊大橋Viewpoint569m
  • 市場本通Attraction836m
  • 不屈館Museum845m
  • 南ヌ窯Attraction854m
  • ギャラリー象Gallery904m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemHotel Aqua Citta NahaHotel Gracery NahaHotel JAL City NahaMercure Okinawa Naha
Weekday$45$84$109$58
Weekend$151$189$139
Rating8.5 (12,832)8.9 (10,243)8.7 (19,344)8.7 (6,587)
Station미에바시역 370m현청앞역 310m미에바시역 380m쓰보가와역 50m
Distance-0.9km0.8km1.9km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$45Dec 5$151
Oct 31Dec 1$45Dec 5$151
Oct 30Dec 1$50Dec 5$144
Oct 29Dec 1$50Dec 5$144
Oct 28Dec 1$48Dec 5$132
Oct 27Nov 24$50Nov 28$83

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Okinawa Hotel Collections

Hotel Aqua Citta Naha Overview & Facts

Hotel Aqua Citta Naha Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location1 km from Naha Kokusai Dori, OkinawaOpenStreetMap
Rating Class3.5-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.5 / 10 (12,832 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$45 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$151 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station미에바시 (370m)OpenStreetMap

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Hotel Aqua Citta Naha?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $45 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $151 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Hotel Aqua Citta Naha located?

Hotel Aqua Citta Naha is located in Okinawa, approximately 1 km from Naha Kokusai Dori.

What is the nearest train or subway station to Hotel Aqua Citta Naha?

The nearest station is 미에바시 located approximately 370 meters away.

Does Hotel Aqua Citta Naha offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Hotel Aqua Citta Naha?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Hotel Aqua Citta Naha?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include JR 큐슈 호텔 블로썸 나하 (Score 9.1), 알몬트 호텔 나하-겐초마에 (Score 9.0), 프린스 스마트 인 나하 (Score 9.0).

광고