Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring

9.0Agoda reviews 20,2544-Star0.6 km from Namba / Dotonbori

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring is a 4-Star hotel in Osaka, located 0.6 km from Namba / Dotonbori. Verified guest rating is 9.0 / 10 based on 20,254 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $165 (weekday), $191 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 닛폰바시 (100m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score9.020,254 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station닛폰바시역100m
  • Cheaper hotels in Osaka78out of 109 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

  • Nearest Station닛폰바시역직선 100m
  • Convenience stores within 300m9 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 쿠로몬시장Attraction204m
  • ドラゴンゲートAttraction239m
  • クレーン横丁道頓堀Theme_park264m
  • 도톤보리Attraction299m
  • 法善寺Attraction352m
  • とんぼりリバークルーズAttraction354m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemOnyado Nono Namba Natural Hot SpringCANDEO HOTELS Osaka NambaNamba Oriental HotelHotel IL Cuore Namba
Weekday$165$98$108$80
Weekend$191$190$213
Rating9.0 (20,254)8.7 (29,829)8.7 (19,727)8.6 (18,190)
Station닛폰바시역 100m닛폰바시역 400m긴테쓰닛폰바시역 220m난바역 190m
Distance-0.3km0.3km0.8km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$165Dec 5$191
Oct 31Dec 1$165Dec 5$191
Oct 30Dec 1$163Dec 5$190
Oct 29Dec 1$163Dec 5$190
Oct 28Dec 1$157Dec 5$189
Oct 27Nov 24$163Nov 28$187

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

광고

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Osaka Hotel Collections

Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring Overview & Facts

Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.6 km from Namba / Dotonbori, OsakaOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score9.0 / 10 (20,254 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$165 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$191 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station닛폰바시 (100m)OpenStreetMap

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $165 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $191 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring located?

Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring is located in Osaka, approximately 0.6 km from Namba / Dotonbori.

What is the nearest train or subway station to Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring?

The nearest station is 닛폰바시 located approximately 100 meters away.

Does Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 크로스 호텔 오사카(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS) (Score 9.0), Hiyori Hotel Osaka Namba Station (Score 9.0), Miyako City Osaka Hommachi (Score 9.0).

광고