Skip to main content
TicketTime Hotel
Destinations

B P International

8.2Agoda reviews 28,3444-Star0.6 km from Tsim Sha Tsui

한눈에 보기 2026-11-01 기준

B P International is a 4-Star hotel in Hong Kong, located 0.6 km from Tsim Sha Tsui. Verified guest rating is 8.2 / 10 based on 28,344 Agoda reviews. Rates start from $112 (weekday), $160 (weekend) per night (2 adults). Nearest transit station is 佐敦 Jordan (310m away). Rates and room availability are updated daily. Enter your stay dates on Agoda to view live deals.

  • Agoda Score8.228,344 reviews
  • Class4-StarRoom Only
  • Key AmenitieswifiAgoda & Official Data
  • Nearest Station佐敦 Jordan310m
  • Cheaper hotels in Hong Kong23out of 105 checked today

TicketTime Hotel Guest Reviews

No guest reviews submitted yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review
Rating

Please submit genuine reviews based on personal stay experience.

Location & Nearby Areas

AreaDistance
Tsim Sha Tsui0.6km
Mong Kok1.9km
Central2.6km
  • Nearest Station佐敦 Jordan직선 310m
  • Convenience stores within 300m9 storesOpenStreetMap

Attractions within 1km

  • 廟街 Temple StreetAttraction155m
  • 百鳥苑 AviaryZoo258m
  • 廟街牌樓Attraction303m
  • 香港文物探知館 Hong Kong Heritage Discovery CentreMuseum389m
  • 天空走廊 Sky CorridorViewpoint414m
  • 諾士佛臺 Knutsford TerraceAttraction423m

Straight-line distance calculated from geo coordinates. © OpenStreetMap contributors. View on Google Maps

Compare Similar Hotels Nearby

Top hotels in the same class within 3km. All rates verified with matching stay conditions.

ItemB P Internationaliclub Sheung Wan HotelStanford HotelThe Salisbury - YMCA of Hong Kong
Weekday$112$120$87$196
Weekend$160$162$179$269
Rating8.2 (28,344)8.2 (10,102)8.3 (14,421)8.7 (19,566)
Station佐敦 Jordan 310m上環 Sheung Wan 310m몽콕역 450m尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui 290m
Distance-2.8km1.6km0.9km
BookingViewViewViewView

View Full Comparison Table

Verified Rate History Daily Updates

Daily tracking of room rates for 1 night (2 adults). Rates vary based on seasonal demand.

Checked DateWeekday DateWeekday RateWeekend DateWeekend Rate
Nov 1Dec 1$112Dec 5$160
Oct 31Dec 1$112Dec 5$160
Oct 30Dec 1$112Dec 5$159
Oct 29Dec 1$112Dec 5$159
Oct 28Dec 1$110Dec 5$157
Oct 27Nov 24$109Nov 28$129

Check Live Rates on AgodaAgoda Verified Partner Link

Similar Hotels Nearby Within 1.5km · Same Class

More Hong Kong Hotel Collections

B P International Overview & Facts

B P International Facts
CategoryDetailsSource & Verified Date
Location0.6 km from Tsim Sha Tsui, Hong KongOpenStreetMap
Rating Class4-Star HotelAgoda
Agoda Guest Score8.2 / 10 (28,344 verified reviews)Agoda Nov 1
Weekday Rate$112 (Check-in 2026-12-01, 2 adults)Agoda Nov 1
Weekend Rate$160 (Check-in 2026-12-05)Agoda Nov 1
Wi-FiFree Wi-Fi includedAgoda
BreakfastRoom OnlyAgoda
Nearest Station佐敦 Jordan (310m)OpenStreetMap

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a room per night at B P International?

Based on verified Agoda rates, weekday stay starts from $112 (check-in 2026-12-01) and weekend stay from $160 for 2 adults. Rates vary by date.

Where is B P International located?

B P International is located in Hong Kong, approximately 0.6 km from Tsim Sha Tsui.

What is the nearest train or subway station to B P International?

The nearest station is 佐敦 Jordan located approximately 310 meters away.

Does B P International offer free Wi-Fi?

Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is included in verified guest rooms.

Is breakfast included at B P International?

The verified standard rate is room only. Please select your desired room plan on Agoda.

What are similar hotels near B P International?

Nearby hotels in the same star rating with high guest scores include 호텔 스테이지 (Score 9.0), 페이지148, 페이지 호텔 (Score 8.9), Kimpton Tsim Sha Tsui Hong Kong (Score 8.9).